nbrank,desc

11 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Sector 37A Gurgaon | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹15,443 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apex Our Homes For Sale  In Sector 37c1/5
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK New Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale  In Sector 991/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

4+ BHK New Flat In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Near Narayana e-techno School,Dwarka expressway, Sector 37-C, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹12,044 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK New Flat In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Esfera  Near Narayana e-techno School,Dwarka expressway, Sector 37-C, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
84,323/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK New Flat In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Corona Optus  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,221 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK New Flat In Aashiyara For Sale In Sector 37c

Aashiyara  Sector 37C, Gurgaon, Harayana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.83 Lacs
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
50,909/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Corona Optus  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,942 per sq.ft.
93,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Emperium Premio For Sale In Sector 37c

Emperium Premio  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,249 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹11,469 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK New Flat In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹15,443 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apex Our Homes For Sale  In Sector 37c1/5

2 BHK New Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale  In Sector 991/3
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK New Flat In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹12,044 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
84,323/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK New Flat In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Corona Optus  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,221 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK New Flat In Aashiyara For Sale In Sector 37c

Aashiyara  Sector 37C, Gurgaon, Harayana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.83 Lacs
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
50,909/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Corona Optus  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,942 per sq.ft.
93,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Emperium Premio For Sale In Sector 37c

Emperium Premio  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,249 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹11,469 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 37a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 37a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 37a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 37a.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 37a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 37a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 37a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 37a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!