3 BHK New Flat In Sri Tirumala Saraswati Golden Pride For Sale In Mallapur
Sri Tirumala Saraswati Golden Pride Mallapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹86.62 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹49,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/3East