nbrank,desc

67 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Yelahanka New Town Bangalore | New Apartments for Sale

4 BHK New Flat In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Attur Lake For Sale  In Yelahanka New Town1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK New Flat In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Attur Lake For Sale  In Yelahanka New Town1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Vbhc Aurora For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

VBHC Aurora  Beside Sky Mining Services pvt ltd, KHB, Yelahanka New Town , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹13,519 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK New Flat In Agastya Chirayu For Sale In Yelahanka

Agastya Chirayu  Agastya Chirayu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.67 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
43,369/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

2 BHK New Flat In Ncc Urban Parkview For Sale In Yelahanka

NCC Urban Parkview  3HXC+58M, Adjacent to NCC Aster Park, near Mother diary, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹12,596 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK New Flat In Ncc Urban Park View For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

NCC Urban Park View  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,601 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In In Land Edilon For Sale In Yelahanka

IN Land Edilon  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,335 per sq.ft.
75,385/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In In Land Edilon For Sale In Yelahanka

IN Land Edilon  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.76 Lacs
₹5,129 per sq.ft.
42,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Ajmera Lugaano For Sale In Yelahanka

Ajmera Lugaano  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,827 per sq.ft.
58,952/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

1 BHK New Flat In Ajmera Lugaano For Sale In Yelahanka

Ajmera Lugaano  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.81 Lacs
₹12,763 per sq.ft.
43,451/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Elegant Exotica For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Elegant Exotica  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Elegant Exotica For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Elegant Exotica  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,521 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Elegant Exotica For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Elegant Exotica  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹8,544 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,973 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Aryan 1 Celeste For Sale In Yelahanka

Aryan 1 Celeste  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,485 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Aryan 1 Celeste For Sale In Yelahanka

Aryan 1 Celeste  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,535 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Gr Onyx For Sale In Yelahanka

GR Onyx  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.32 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
42,022/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Gkr Krishna Iris For Sale In Yelahanka

GKR Krishna Iris  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,498 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

2 BHK New Flat In Gkr Krishna Iris For Sale In Yelahanka

GKR Krishna Iris  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
55,807/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Fusion 4 Oyster For Sale In Yelahanka

Fusion 4 Oyster  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Fusion 4 Oyster For Sale In Yelahanka

Fusion 4 Oyster  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.39 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
56,391/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK New Flat In Aruna Trivik Windwalk For Sale In Yelahanka

Aruna Trivik Windwalk  Veerasagara Main Road, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹16,326 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yelahanka new town without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yelahanka new town, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yelahanka new town?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yelahanka new town.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yelahanka new town?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yelahanka new town is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yelahanka new town?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yelahanka new town. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!