Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

6 - Office Space for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Mumbai | Commercial Properties for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Office in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for sale

akal Bhavan Rd, Belapur East, B.P. Marine Academy
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
19,000.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft19,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for sale 1/5

Office in Vashi, Mumbai for sale

Sector 17, Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Sector 17,Kamothe, Near Sunrise Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
24,590.16 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft24,590 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Vashi, Mumbai for sale

sector 30 Opposite vashi railway station, raghuleela mall
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
29,255.32 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
188 sqft29,255 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Khanda Colony, Anjuman-I-Islam's Abdul Razzaq Kalsekar Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
8,928.57 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft8,929 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Sector 17,, Datta Mandir and shivam chs
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
42,000.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft42,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions