nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kalkere,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kalkere

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Sai Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Victory Sai Homes  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Victory Sai Homes For Sale  In Horamavu1/5
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

SVS Trendsquare Precioso  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.8 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
54,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale  In Kalkere1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Mounika Espancia For Sale In Horamavu

Mounika Espancia  Banjara Layout Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,968 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mounika Espancia For Sale  In Horamavu

3 BHK Apartment In Shivashakthi Orchids, Horamavu Agara,bengaluru For Sale In Horamavu Agara,bengaluru

ShivaShakthi Orchids, Horamavu Agara,Bengaluru  8th Cross, Om Shakthi Temple Rd, Annapurneshwari Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shivashakthi Orchids, Horamavu Agara,bengaluru For Sale  In Horamavu Agara,bengaluru1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Anutham Eastside Apartment For Sale In Horamavu

Anutham Eastside Apartment  Anutham Eastside Apartment, 3rd Cross, SS Farm Road, Banjara Layout, Kalkere, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Anutham Eastside For Sale In Horamavu

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sankalp Manor For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Ds Max Sankalp Manor  Ds Max Sankalp Manor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,492 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Srimitra Lifestyle For Sale In Horamavu

Srimitra Lifestyle  Kalkere Main Rd, opp. Sunshine School, Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sankalp Manor For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Ds Max Sankalp Manor  2MQC+RXF, Horamavu Agara Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India Lat, Lon: 13.039612, 77.672438
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Standalone Building, KSR Main Road near autharides chaurch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

4+ BHK For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone building, Banjara Layourt, Horamavu Main Road, Near Kalyani Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹4,822 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Vaibhava  Nava Vaibhava, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,980 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In United Crossandra For Sale In Horamavu

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Cumins Genesis For Sale In Kalkere

Cumins Genesis  Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.63 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
54,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalkere

Standalone Building, Venugopal swamy mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,350 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

3 BHK Flat In Shubham Avasa Homes Appartment, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus , For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus ,   .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara,sekhar olympus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shubham Avasa Homes Appartment For Sale In Horamavu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,063 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S G Enclave For Sale In S G Enclave

S G Enclave  horamvau agara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.99 Lacs
₹6,328 per sq.ft.
57,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In S G Enclave For Sale In S G Enclave

2MQ4 WJR, Balaji Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,246 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Platinum Homes For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Platinum Homes, Horamavu, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,485 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Gate House For Sale In Horamavu

golden gate house   Hormavu, Bangalore, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.2 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
52,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Stone Bridge Stellar For Sale In Horamavu Agara Bus Stop

Stone Bridge Stellar  Vijaya Bank Colony Extension, Kallumantapa, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

3 BHK Flat In The Canopy For Sale In Horamavu Agara

near cnr layout main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Elite For Sale In Horamavu

Balaji Elite   Ashirvad Colony,Brindavan Layout Rd,near Aditya Mother Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Sg Enclave For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Stone Bridge Mirth Apartments For Sale In 385, Horamavu Agara Main Rd, Behind Sai Sri Pride, Babusapalya, Thirumala Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Babusapalya, Horamavu Agara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dodda kempaiah layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Dodda kempaiah layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dodda kempaiah layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dodda kempaiah layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dodda kempaiah layout?

Properties available in Dodda kempaiah layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dodda kempaiah layout?

To determine property prices in Dodda kempaiah layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.