nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Quthbullapur,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Quthbullapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vatsala Apartment For Sale In Bachupally

Sri Vatsala Apartment  Mahendra Nagar, Dwarakapuri Colony, near Gowtham Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Vatsala Apartment For Sale  In Bachupally
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Sri Sai Ram Enclave

Independent House, Srinivas Nagar, near New Martinet High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,649 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Sri Sai Ram Enclave1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Rudr Apartment's For Sale In Bolarum

suchitra circle near babai hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rudr Apartment's For Sale  In Bolarum

1 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Chandra Nagar, near Gagan Organic & Ayurvedic Products
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

3 BHK House For Sale In Prasuna Nagar

Independent House, 8-44/b/1 , srnivasa nagar, prasuna nagar, near saibaba temple, chintal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreMoosapet

3 BHK House For Sale In Chinthal

Independent House, IDPL Cross Roads near Hotel Aishwarya Inn Restaurant & Residency idpl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Swetha Pearl Kompally For Sale In Kompally

kompally behind raichandhani mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,716 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKalyani Theatre

4 BHK House For Sale In Subhas Nager

Independent House, GF86+5CX, Subash Nagar Rd, IDA Jeedimetla, Subhash Nagar, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, shubash nagar near mr pankaj house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, near Sv Paper Bag in Bulk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,558 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Prashanth Elite For Sale In Jeedimetla

Prashanth Elite, plot no 301, Suchitra, Godavari Homes,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Skylines Brindavan For Sale In Quthbullapur

SKYLINES BRINDAVAN  SKY LINES BRINDAVAN,Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Essen Marvella For Sale In 5-9-463, Shapur Nagar Main Rd, Ida Jeedimetla, Chinthal, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

Essen Marvella  next to post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar near S. R kirana genarl store subash Nagar last bus stop ja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, IDA Jeedimetla near Sidra Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla

Independent House, nk foodsGFF5+JCJ, Plot No:5-52, IDA, Rami Reddy Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Rami Reddy Nagar near VENKATA RAMANA WELD MESH INDUSTRIES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹47,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mahendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mahendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mahendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mahendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mahendra nagar?

Properties available in Mahendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mahendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Mahendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mahendra nagar?