nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Mahadevpur Colony,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Mahadevpur Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Mvs Residency For Sale In Gajularamaram

MVS Residency  Kailash Hills, Mahadevpur colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹5,602 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mvs Residency For Sale  In Gajularamaram1/50
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Mathrubhuumi Vnr Towers, Gajularamaram For Sale In Gajularamaram

Mathrubhuumi VNR Towers, Gajularamaram  Mahadevpur Colony, Mahadevapuram, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mathrubhuumi Vnr Towers, Gajularamaram For Sale  In Gajularamaram1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Ssd Classic Residency For Sale In Sai Baba Temple

Oppoiste road of sbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Mahadevpur Colony

Independent House, Narasiha Basti near Yoga Annapoorneshwaree Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Elite, Mahadevpur Colony For Sale In Mahadevpur Colony

Shiva Elite, Mahadevpur Colony  Mahadevpur Colony, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

1 RK House For Sale In Qutubullapur

Independent House, Mahadevpur Colony, Near Mandal Revenue Offic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Indresham near mahadevpur ventures
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,099 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gajularamaram

standalone building, mahadevpuram near vnr towers block b
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ark Hema Gated Community For Sale In Gajularamaram

Samskruthi Avenues Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ark Hema Gated Community For Sale  In Gajularamaram1/14
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Yadadri Pearl, For Sale In Gajularamaram

Yadadri Pearl,  Yadadri Pearl,Dwaraka Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yadadri Pearl, For Sale  In Gajularamaram
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Kb Infra For Sale In Mahadevpur Colony

Kailash Hills Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.57 Lacs
₹5,537 per sq.ft.
53,629/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yaadaadri Classic For Sale In Mahadevpur Colony

Yaadaadri Classic  Near Yaadaadri Classic ,Royal Hills, Plot No 4&5, Phase 2, Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahadev Puram

Standalone Building, Mahadevapuram phase 2 gajularamaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rodamestri Nagar

Standalone Building, Prakasham Panthulu Nagar, near Om Shiva Sai Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi's Sriven Residency For Sale In Gajularamaram

Bhoomi's Sriven residency  Plot no 13/A, Balaji Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Str Diamond Leaf For Sale In Str Diamond Leaf, Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Standalone Building, RK Layout, near Bhashyam Blooms School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Place Apartments For Sale In Gajularamaram

Pristine Place Apartments  Pristine Place Road, Sri Balaji Layout, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsKPHB Colony

Pristine Place Apartments  Sri Balaji Layout, Gajularamaram, Pristine Place Road, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK House For Sale In Jagathgiri Gutta

Independent House, budevi hills near balakrishna schol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,662 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Meghana Hills For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Saradha Elite For Sale In Mettakanigudem

saradha elite  Pristine Place Road, near NEW ERA THE LEAD SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplJNTUStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsKPHB Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Avani For Sale In Kavya Avenue Road No 4

Urban Avani  Road number 4, Sai Anurag Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, Allwyn Colony, London Kids (UK Concept International preschool chain)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana's Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana's Fantasy  Mithila Nagar near Mithila Nagar Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Kousalya Colony near Surya The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

Standalone Building, Pragathi Nagar Rd near Sri Vasavi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,832 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanalaxmi Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Dhanalaxmi Nilayam  Vishnu Priya Enclave near Pragnya Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Elite Vikram Elite, Gajularamaram For Sale In Gajularamaram

VR Elite Vikram Elite, Gajularamaram  Shirdi Hills, Gajularamaram, NTR Nagar, Rodamestri Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pragathinagar

near People's Hospital, three monkey statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Appartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

pride appartment   SVLN developers , 5th floor, PMR Heights, above Ratnadeep, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kamla Nilayam For Sale In Bachupally

Sri kamla nilayam   Borampet near apollo pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Indira Nagar near CMR Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mahadevpur colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Mahadevpur colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mahadevpur colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mahadevpur colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mahadevpur colony?

Properties available in Mahadevpur colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mahadevpur colony?

To determine property prices in Mahadevpur colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.