nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 8 , Noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 8 below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Irish Platinum For Sale In C Block, Sector 10

Irish Platinum  C Block, Sector 10, Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Irish Platinum For Sale  In C Block, Sector 101/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliBotanical Garden
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 7th Parkview For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Gaur Yamuna City 7th ParkView  16th Park view, Gaur Yamuna City, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹11,259 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gaur Yamuna City 7th Parkview For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Gaur Yamuna City 6th Parkview Victorian Villas For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City

Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹9,144 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Oasis Grandstand  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹12,171 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Block C, near Saraswati Shishu Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCANARA BANK - NOIDA SECTOR 45Noida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Shantidoot Apartments For Sale In ********** Enclave

Shantidoot Apartments  PLOT, Street Number *** opposite Shaheed Rajguru College, ********** ******** New Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, block N
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹28,674 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, vyapar marg Block X Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 12

Block X, near Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crc Sublimis, Sector 1 For Sale In Sector 1

CRC Sublimis, Sector 1  Sector 1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,203 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
South
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Police Computer Society For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

police computer society   Shaheed Captain Sameer Bhan Marg near Vasundhara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Mig Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Dda Mig Flats  KD Block, near Muni Maya Ram Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Vasundhara Enclave, near Samrat Apartments Block B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
2.0 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Solitairian City For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Solitairian City  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Mayur Vihar Phase III near Red Fox by Lemon Tree Hotels, East Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, A Block near DPA PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 26

standalone building, E 2, Apollo Hospitals Rd, Block E, Sector 26, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,108 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sec 26 Rwa For Sale In Sector 26

Sec 26 rwa  Block E near Apollo Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block D, NEAR Janta Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 1

Standalone Building, New Ashok Nagar Rd near Pal Opticals & Watch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1, Sector 16 For Sale In Casa Greens 1, Gh-04a

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
0.6 km from Noida Sec 16
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in B block without brokerage?

Yes! In B block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in B block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the B block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in B block?

Properties available in B block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in B block?

To determine property prices in B block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.