nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Basilva Colony , Faridabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Basilva Colony below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhoor Colony

Independent House, Link Rd near Shri Ram Sanitary And Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bhoor Colony
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Shop No-3, Pandit Krishan Dutt Marg near Mehta Sweets & Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹27,350 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 181/10
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Ambedkar Marg near QRG Speech and Hearing Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Hewo Apartment For Sale In Sec 19

morenga hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mavai Village

Independent House, mcf community center village on road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 16

Independent House, Near Geeta Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Avenue For Sale In Sector 28

Sunshine Avenue   Sunshine Avenue Apartments, Mathura Rd, Rajendra Colony, Sector 28, Faridabad, Haryana 121008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In New Project For Sale In Greater Noida

Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹8,563 per sq.ft.
₹88,337/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

Mathura Rd Near Sunshine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 28

Near to Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, near Hanuman Mandir, Bharat Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Karkhana Bagh

Standalone Building, behind sunshine appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹6,317 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 16a

Independent House, HUDA Market near Bhatia Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhim basti without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhim basti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhim basti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhim basti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhim basti?

Properties available in Bhim basti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhim basti?