4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 66
Block M, Mamura nearHathi Wala Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties