nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 69 , Noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 69 below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A

Standalone Building, Sector 63 A Rd near Sunder PG Girls/Boys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,096 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b

Panchsheel Greens  Link Road, Sector-16B, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens For Sale  In Sector-16b1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b

Panchsheel Greens  2, Sector 16B Rd, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B

Panchsheel Greens  Near Ek murti Round about,Greater Noida,Sector 16 B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b

Panchsheel Greens  Panchsheel Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,063 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121, Sector 121  Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121  Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121  Homes 121, Sector 121 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹16,032 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121  Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹14,791 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 69 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 69, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 69?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 69 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 69?

Properties available in Sector 69 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 69?

To determine property prices in Sector 69, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 69?