nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 122 , Noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 122 below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119
Amrapali Platinum Amrapali Platinum
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup

South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In R G Residency For Sale In Sector 120
R G residency  RG Residency, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119
Anrapali Platinum H-1901, Amrapali Platinum, Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rg Residency Ph-iii For Sale In Sector 120
RG Residency
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency Ph-iii For Sale In Sector 120
RG Residency PH-IIIÂ RG Residency, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119
Amrapali Platinum Amrapali Platinum
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,846 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119
The Aranya  Sector 119
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120
Prateek Laurel Prateek Laurel
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119
Amrapali Platinum Amrapali Platinum
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119
Amrapali Platinum Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Prateek Laurel
standalone building, Sector 120
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120
Prateek Laurel Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120
Prateek Laurel Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Prateek Laurel Central Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,897 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120
Prateek Laurel 8, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,718 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119
Unnati Fortune The Aranya aranya sector 119
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121, Sector 121Â Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121Â Sector 121
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121Â Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121Â Homes 121, Sector 121 Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹16,032 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121Â Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
Under Loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹14,791 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119
Gaur Grandeur GAUR GRANDEUR
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,644 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119
Gaur Grandeur Gaur Grandeur, Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,632 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119
Gaur Grandeur Gaur Grandeur
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,015 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 122 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 122, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 122?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 122 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 122?
Properties available in Sector 122 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 122?
To determine property prices in Sector 122, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 122?