nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 122 , Noida below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 122 below 30 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Afsana Building For Sale In Sector 121

Kali Mata Mandir NEAR CNG PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Afsana Building For Sale  In Sector 1211/5
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 121

Dream Homes 2  W-12, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dream Homes 2 For Sale  In Sector 121
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Budget Home-04 For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad near Glory Cricket Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Budget Home-04 For Sale  In Sector 731/2

2 BHK Flat In R Zone Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

73, Sector 63 Rd, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316,near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shishil Tower For Sale In Sector 121

Shishil Tower  Rani Avantibai Marg,near Cleo County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS, Sector 73  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sector-73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Evenue Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Abcz East Evenue Apartments  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In East Avenue For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue  Block A, near Raghav Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sector-73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Apartment For Sale In Bhagwati Garden

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 121

Balaji apartment   Balaji Apartment Gari Choukandhi Sector 121 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment, For Sale In Sector 73

Mahadev Apartment,   Near Prateek Laurel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Ews Society For Sale In Sector 73

Mahadev Apartment, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aps Muskan Homes For Sale In Sarfabad

209, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dharti Mannat 1, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Dharti Mannat 1, Sector 121  Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Basu Bahundhi Nagar

Shri Ram Singh (SRS) Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.4 Lacs
₹3,627 per sq.ft.
₹16,277/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 70

Basi Bahuddin Nagar near OM SHANTI OM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Perfect Apartment For Sale In Sector 121

perfect apartment  Perfect Apartment 121 Sector 121
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sairam Homes Saigarden Road Shahberi For Sale In Sector 70,

Park Main Road, Infront of OM Shanti OM International school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Investors Aashiyana, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Investors Aashiyana, Sector 70  Sai Dham Rd, Desai Village, Basai, Sector 70, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Basi Bahuddin Nagar

near Shri Ram Singh (SRS) Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi 1 Apartment For Sale In Basai

10/501, Sai Dham Rd, Desai Village, Basai, Sector 70, Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,325 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aashiyana Homes For Sale In Sector 70

Aashiyana homes   Aashiyana homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Anantham Homes 2 For Sale In Sarfabad

Anantham Homes 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 122 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 122, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 122?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 122 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 122?

Properties available in Sector 122 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 122?

To determine property prices in Sector 122, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.