nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bahlolpur , Noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Bahlolpur below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b
Supertech Eco Village Eco Village 2,, near garu city mall, Bhangel Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41West
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A
Standalone Building, Sector 63 A Rd near Sunder PG Girls/Boys
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,096 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49
standalone building, chotpur colony near LifeLine Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Nai Basti Dundahera
Independent House, Haibatpur near SANTOSH MEDICAL STORE
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121, Sector 121 Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121 Sector 121
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121 Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121 Homes 121, Sector 121 Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹16,032 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121 Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
Under Loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹14,791 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2 For Sale In Noida Extention
Gaur City 2 Gaur City 2
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2, Noida Extention For Sale In Noida Extention
Gaur City 2, Noida Extention Sector 16C, Noida Extention, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,931 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 1 For Sale In Gaur City 1
Gaur city 1 first avenue
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4
Gaur 7th Avenue Gaur 7th Avenue
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 1
Gaur City 7th avenue Bisrakh near Ace City Square
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 5th Avenue Gaur City For Sale In Sector 4
5th Avenue Gaur City 5th Avenue Gaur City
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,559 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Gaur City-2 For Sale In Sector-16c
Sector-16C, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2 For Sale In Noida Extention
Gaur City 2 Yusufpur, Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,912 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yusufpur
Standalone building, Vikash Enclave St, near Shree Shyam Packing Material
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambedkar City
30 futta Pusta road near Shri Shri 108 Shri Umanath Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Natu For Sale In Nai Basti Dundahera
Behrampur, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹87,318/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Dundahera
Independent House, Nai Basti Near ACTIVE GYM
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bahrampur
Standalone Building, Delhi Rd, Near Bikaner Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Mahagun Montage For Sale In Crossings Republik
Mahagun Montage Christian Nagar, Vijay Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Myra For Sale In Crossings Republik
Saviour Myra Sain Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Crossings Republik
Independent House, Sain Vihar colony near A2 saviour isles building
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bahlolpur without brokerage?
Yes! In Bahlolpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bahlolpur?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bahlolpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bahlolpur?
Properties available in Bahlolpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bahlolpur?
To determine property prices in Bahlolpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Bahlolpur?