nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 63 A , Noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 63 A below 2 crores

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A

Standalone Building, Sector 63 A Rd near Sunder PG Girls/Boys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,096 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, chotpur colony near LifeLine Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Supertech Eco Village  Eco Village 2,, near garu city mall, Bhangel Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale  In Sector 16b1/41
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b

Panchsheel Greens  2, Sector 16B Rd, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B

Panchsheel Greens  Near Ek murti Round about,Greater Noida,Sector 16 B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,063 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b

Panchsheel Greens  Link Road, Sector-16B, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Indirapuram

Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 1  Chotpur Rd, Ramprastha Project, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
94,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Imperial Heights Ramprastha For Sale In Indirapuram

Chotpur Rd, Ramprastha Project near IMPERIAL HEIGHTS RAMPRASTHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹11,756 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Saya Zenith For Sale In Indirapuram

Saya Zenith  Saya Zenith, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shipra Suncity

standalone building, Shiv Vihar nearGhar ka Khana by HomeFoodeez
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Saya Zenith For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Amba G Residency For Sale In Indirapuram

Amba G Residency  Mall Rd, Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,610 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Amba G Residency For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,902 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Tower, Indirapuram, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram

Royal Tower, Indirapuram, Indirapuram  Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Gc Centrum For Sale In Indirapuram

Gulshan GC Centrum  Ahinsa Khand-II, Indirapuram,Ghaziabad,Uttar Pradesh, INDIA..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Niho Scottish Gardens For Sale In Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Niho Scottish Gardens  , Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Niho Scottish Gardens For Sale In Indirapuram

Niho Scottish Gardens  Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Niho Scottish Gardens For Sale In Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Niho Scottish Gardens  Niho Scottish Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Vijaya Apartment  Judges Enclave, Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shipra Sun City For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shipra Suncity For Sale In Indirapuram

Shipra Suncity  shipra suncity indirapuram ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shipra Sun City Royal Tower For Sale In Shipra Royal Tower, Shipra Suncity, Ghaziabad

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Shipra Sun City, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram

Shipra Sun City, Indirapuram  Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Max Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Shipra Suncity For Sale In Indirapuram

Shipra Suncity  shipra suncity indirapuram ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Residency For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,366 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 63 a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 63 a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 63 a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 63 a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 63 a?

Properties available in Sector 63 a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 63 a?

To determine property prices in Sector 63 a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 63 a?