nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 63 A , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 63 A , Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49
standalone building, chotpur colony near LifeLine Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 3 For Sale In Bhangel
Supertech ecovillage 3 Plot No, GH - 01, Sector-16B, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup

South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Bhangel
Supertech Ecovillage Ii Supertech Ecovillage Ii , near Avadaspace Interior Design B15 Bhangel, Eco Village 2
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village
Supertech Eco village-1 TOWER-C6, SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1
Supertech Eco Village Sector 16B , Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village-1 Sector 1 Greater Noida For Sale In Sector 1
Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Sector 1
Supertech eco village 1 1 murti chowk , Bisrakh Jalalpur
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Eco Village 2
Supertech Ecovillage 2 Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b
Supertech Eco Village Eco Village 2,, near garu city mall, Bhangel Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Eco Village 2
eco village 2 Eco Village 2
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Supertech Eco Village Bisrakh Jalalpur
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village 2 Tower B-3
supertech eco village 2 supertech eco village-2
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
supertech eco village 1 greater noida west sector 1
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Land Craft Metro Homes
land craft metro homes
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Trio For Sale In Greater Noida West
Nirala Trio Near St. John's School, Sector 2, Greater Noida West, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹10,868 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace Heights For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Rudra Palace Heights Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Radhika Homes For Sale In Sector 4
Radhika Homes Noida Extension,Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Mywoods Phase Iii For Sale In Mahagun Mywoods
Mahagun Mywoods
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.8 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Green 1 For Sale In Panchsheel Greens 2
Panchsheel green 1 TOWER-B24, Green Villa, 2, Sector 16B Rd, Chipiyana Buzurg, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Panchsheel Greens 2
Panchsheel greens 2 ek murti chowk
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2 Plot No GH-01A, Sector-16B, Phase-2, Panchsheel Greens 2, Noida,
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b
Panchsheel Greens Link Road, Sector-16B, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2, Sector 16B Rd, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B
Panchsheel Greens Near Ek murti Round about,Greater Noida,Sector 16 B, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens Panchsheel Greens
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,063 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 63 a without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 63 a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 63 a?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 63 a.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 63 a?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 63 a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 63 a?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 63 a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!