nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bahlolpur , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Bahlolpur , Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1 SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Sector 1
Supertech Eco village-1 Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Greater Noida
Supertech Eco Village Supertech Eco Village
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹83,908/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1
Supertech Eco Village Bisrakh Jalalpur
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village 2 Tower B-3
supertech eco village 2 supertech eco village-2
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Eco Village 2
eco village 2 Eco Village 2
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village-1 Sector 1 Greater Noida For Sale In Sector 1
Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Sector 1
Supertech eco village 1 1 murti chowk , Bisrakh Jalalpur
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village
Supertech Eco village-1 TOWER-C6, SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Bhangel
Supertech Ecovillage Ii Supertech Ecovillage Ii , near Avadaspace Interior Design B15 Bhangel, Eco Village 2
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 3 For Sale In Bhangel
Supertech ecovillage 3 Plot No, GH - 01, Sector-16B, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Eco Village 2
Supertech Ecovillage 2 Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b
Supertech Eco Village Eco Village 2,, near garu city mall, Bhangel Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Supertech Eco Village Sector 16B , Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/4
supertech eco village 1 greater noida west sector 1
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49
standalone building, chotpur colony near LifeLine Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121
ABA Cleo County Sector 121 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121
ABA Cleo County Basi Bahuddin Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹4.35 Crores
₹21,014 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121
ABA Cleo County, Sector 121 cleo county
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹19,136 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121
ABA Cleo County Sector 121, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.79 Crores
₹31,179 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121, Sector 121 Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121 Sector 121
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121 Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹11,417 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Homes 121 Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bahlolpur without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bahlolpur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bahlolpur?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bahlolpur.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bahlolpur?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bahlolpur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bahlolpur?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bahlolpur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!