nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sector 63 A Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Bhangel
Supertech Ecovillage 2 Supertech Ecovillage II
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In 71, West, Ecotech 12, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Supertech Eco village 1 opposite D Mart and Panchmukhi Hanuman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Supertech Ecovillage I For Sale In Bhangel
Supertech Ecovillage I Plot No, GH - 01, Sector-16B, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Supertech Eco Village , Sector 16b For Sale In Sector 16b
Supertech Eco Village , Sector 16B Greater Noida West
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Supertech Ecovillage 2, Sector 16 B , Greater Noida West For Sale In Bhangel
Supertech Ecovillage 2, Sector 16 B , Greater Noida West TOWER-A2, SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-2, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Park For Sale In Surajpur
Dadri Main Rd, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Renowned Lotus Parkk For Sale In Surajpur
Renowned Lotus Parkk Noida Extension, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Park Affordable Flat For Sale In Surajpur
near JAI KISHAN KHAL BHANDAR
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Park For Sale In Surajpur
Budh Nagar , near Police Station SSO Gautam Budh Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹2,918 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Yusufpur Chak Saberi
standalone building, Bahlolpur, near DSM Public School Bahlolpur
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 63
standalone building, sector 63 rd near Shakshi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,059 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Park Affordable Flat For Sale In Surajpur
Surajpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gopika Enclave For Sale In Chhapraula, Pnb Road, Girdharpur Sunarasi, Chhapraula, Uttar Pradesh, India
Janhit Awas Yojna
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunshine Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 76
sunshine apartment Sector 63 Rd near Lacozy Pvt. Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Muradnagar
Land Craft Metro Homes Land Craft Metro Homes
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhika Homes For Sale In Sector 4
Radhika Homes Noida Extension,Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhika Homes For Sale In Noida Extension
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,404 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Gaur City 2
Standalone building, krishna vatika society
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indirapuram
Hathi park, near Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹23.75 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹13,612/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Indirapuram Habitat Centre For Sale In Indirapuram
Indirapuram Habitat Centre Indirapuram Habitat Centre
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mini Mig Affordable Flat For Sale In Indrapuram
Mini Mig Flat Nyay Khand 3, Indirapuram
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Indirapuram
Standalone Building, Shakti Khand 4, Near Bharat Petroleum Pump CNL Automobiles
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Indrapuram
standalone building, shakti khand near Samsung SmartPlaza - Alpha Electromart Pvt Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Gda Housing Affordable Flats For Sale In Surya Nagar
Gda Housing Flats near Vaibhav Khand
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹1,836 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Niti Khand For Sale In Indirapuram
Niti khand ,Meera Bai Marg Mayur Vihar ,near IndiraPuram
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 63 a?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 63 a, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 63 a that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 63 a?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 63 a can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Sector 63 a?
The appreciation of flat values in Sector 63 a can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.