nbrank,desc

9 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 63 A Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 63 A Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A

Independent House, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy near Baba Medical and Diagnostic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.75 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 63 A1/4
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A

Independent House, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy Near baba medical hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 63 A1/12

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A

standalone building, Pusta Rd, NEAR Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A

Independent House, SH138 Block D Sector 63 A Noida near Baba Medical and Diagnostic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹67,340 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A

Independent House, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy near Police Station Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A,

Chhajarsi Colony, near Al Falah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-63a

Independent House, Sector 63 A near Deepak park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹26,860 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A

Standalone Building, Sector 63 A Rd near Sunder PG Girls/Boys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,096 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63a

Independent House, Sector 63 Rd Near Jeevan Hospital 24x7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹35,398 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,582 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, chotpur colony near LifeLine Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63

Independent House, Chotpur Rd, Chotpur Colony near Chetram Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹1,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 63
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63

Independent House, Chotpur Colony near Chetram Paisal Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63

Independent House, Chotpur Colony,near Girdhari Lal Sweets And Namkeen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,961 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Independent House, chotpur colony sector 63 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Noida Extention

Supertech Eco Village 2  1602 Supertech, B1 Eco Village 2, near Rainbow Coaching Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Super Tech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

SUPER TECH ECO VILLAGE 1  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,233 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco village-1  Supertech Eco village-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Ecovillage 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech ecovillage 3  Plot No, GH - 01, Sector-16B, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Bhangel

eco village 2  Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,955 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Ecovillage Ii  Supertech Ecovillage Ii , near Avadaspace Interior Design B15 Bhangel, Eco Village 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Plot No, GH - 01, Sector-16B, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Supertech Ecovillage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village 2

Supertech eco village 2  supertech eco village2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village Ii For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Eco Village Ii  Sector-16B, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech eco village 2  Greater Noida West, Bhangel, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco Village   Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,964 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In 71, West, Ecotech 12, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Supertech Eco village 1  opposite D Mart and Panchmukhi Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village

Supertech Eco village-1  TOWER-C6, SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Noida Extension

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Supertech Ecovillage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Ecovillage Ii  Plot No, GH - 01, Sector-16B, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Supertech Ecovillage 2  SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-2, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco Village   at SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village-1 Sector 1 Greater Noida For Sale In Sector 1

Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech eco village 1   1 murti chowk , Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 63 a?

Presently, there are approximately 9 ready to move flats in Sector 63 a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 63 a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 63 a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 63 a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.