nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Tirusulam , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Tirusulam below 2 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Pallavaram

Independent House, Dharga Rd Near Vels Vidyashram CBSE School,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Old Pallavaram1/18
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar 2nd main road Zamin Pallavaram near Pluto a/c installation and services in pallavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Pallavaram1/17
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vesta For Sale In Pallavaram

Viva Vesta  Near Pallava Garden Park, Panner Selvam Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹9,037 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Viva Vesta For Sale  In Pallavaram1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK House For Sale In Dhivesh Pg Guest Girls Hostel

Independent House, rkv Venue 2nd street near icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Pallavaram

Standalone Building, Ruby Valley Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹5,326 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Hindu Colony

Independent House, 22nd Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarKanchipuram.DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, nallathambi road,pasampon nagar near sbi bank and airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNanganallur Road

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

Alliance Galleria Residences  Survey No 200/4, 200ft Pallavaram, Thoraipakkam Radial road, Zamin, Pallavaram, Chennai , Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹12,128 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mani Narayana For Sale In Alamelumangapuram 2nd Main Road

mani narayana  Alamelumangapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Sriraman Enclave For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

Sriraman Enclave   3rd Cross Rd near RA Puram Sangeeta hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Meenambakkam

Independent House, Bharathiyar Street,Meenambakkam,Chennai-600027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,442 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKeelkattalaiKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, Chavadi Street near Kancheepuram Central Cooperative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Om Vinayagha Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

Chavadi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aarti Sri Ranga For Sale In Nanganallur

Aarti Sri Ranga  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Anirudh Ashtalakshmi For Sale In Nanganallur

Anirudh Ashtalakshmi  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Anirudh Nithya Flats For Sale In Nanganallur

Anirudh Nithya Flats  NCBS Colony, Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Suprabhatham Trident For Sale In Nanganallur

Sri Suprabhatham Trident  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Vipanchi For Sale In Nanganallur

Ramaniyam Vipanchi  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nanganallur Apartments For Sale In Nanganallur

Sri Nanganallur Apartments  Sri Nanganallur Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹13,144 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shivas Silver Springs For Sale In Nanganallur

Shivas Silver Springs  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram  Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,796 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

Prestige Pallavaram Gardens  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Nemilichery, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹11,243 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lancor Infinys For Sale In Lancor Infinys

Lancor Infinys  Medavakkam junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹14,547 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lancor Infinys For Sale In Keelkattalai

Lancor Infinys  Main road next to Ravindra Bharathi Global School, Medavakkam, Keelkattalai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹16,700 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, Ponniamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tirusulam without brokerage?

Yes! In Tirusulam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tirusulam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tirusulam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tirusulam?

Properties available in Tirusulam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tirusulam?

To determine property prices in Tirusulam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tirusulam?