nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Serilingampalle (M) , Hyderabad below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Serilingampalle (M) below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Serilingampalle (m)

Independent House, , MIG Phase I, Near Bichareddy Sweet Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹15,728 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Serilingampalle (m)
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyberlife For Sale In Serilingampally

Aparna Cyberlife  23, Kanchi Gachibowli Rd, Near Citizens Hospital, Nallagandla, Serilingampally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aparna Cyberlife For Sale  In Serilingampally1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Miyapur, Hyderabad - Branch & ATMSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Apartment For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna apartment  Citizens Hospital Rd, near Aparna Cyber Life Central Park Trail, Aparna Cyberlife, Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar Zenith  Aparna Sarovar Zenith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹15,153 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith For Sale In Serilingampally

Aparna Sarovar Zenith  Kanchi Gachibowli Road, Near Citizens Hospital, Nallagandla, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,100 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Aparna Sarovar Zenith  Kanchi Gachibowli Road, Near Citizens Hospital, Nallagandla Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Serilingampally

Independent House, Gulmohar park colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,592 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,096 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India HAFEEZPET HYDERABADSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Grande For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar Grande  Aparna Sarovar grande
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gulmohar Park Colony, Lingampally

Independent House, plot no 377
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zicon, Nalagandla For Sale In Nalagandla

Aparna Sarovar Zicon, Nalagandla  Aparna Sarovar Zicon - M Block, Block -M, Aparna Sarovar Rd, Zicon, Gopanpalle, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹12,115 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Serlingampalli

Standalone Building, Gulmohar Park Colony, Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Survey No. 106, 107, next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,354 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,656 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Candeur Crescent

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,597 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,548 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Defence colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Defence colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Defence colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Defence colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Defence colony?

Properties available in Defence colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Defence colony?

To determine property prices in Defence colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.