nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Surajpur , Greater_noida below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Surajpur below 3 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Ansal Golf Link 2

Independent House, UPSIDC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹10,777 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,691 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ansal Golf Link 21/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

4 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Surajpur

C45, PARAMOUNT GROUP, UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,236 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste  For Sale  In Surajpur
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount Golf Foreste  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹10,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportICICI Bank-Gamma 1, Greater Noida-Branch & ATMBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Ansal Golf Link 2 For Sale In Surajpur

UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,457 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Surajpur

Ecotech-II, near Om General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestSharda Hospital

4 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, UPSIDC Site C Paramount Golf foreste
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City HospitalDelta 1INOX Omaxe Connaught Place Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devla

Independent House, Pink City, near Dev Land Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Devla
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Surajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,104 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Surajpur1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Kotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Warrior FitflowSharda Hospital

4 BHK House For Sale In Gamma Ii

Independent House, gamma 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,152 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Heights For Sale In Sector Zeta I

Purvanchal Heights  Purvanchal Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Mi Legacy For Sale In Zeta I

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,348 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,227 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Gamma 1

Standalone Building, Shades A Unisex Salon Guru Taq bhadur market Jagat Farm, Block E, Chandila, Gamma 1 Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Suthiyana

standalone building, Suthiyana, near Maa Bhagwati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2, NSEZHaldwani ModeWarrior FitflowFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

4+ BHK Apartment In Amrapali Grand For Sale In Zeta I

Amrapali Grand  Amrapali Grand, Block N, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,153 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Springfields For Sale In Zeta I

Block N, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Surajpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Surajpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Surajpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Surajpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Surajpur?

Properties available in Surajpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Surajpur?

To determine property prices in Surajpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Surajpur?