nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Shahdara , Delhi below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Shahdara below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Balbir Nagar, Rohitash Nagar East, Near Balbir Nagar Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shahdara
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shahdara

Street Number 13 near konark public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Shahdara1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.4 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Shahdara Near Post Office Shivaji Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims HospitalKarkarduma
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Ram Nagar,near Yoga Way Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gorakh Park East, Shahdara

Standalone Building, gali 2, gorakh park wast,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, West Gorakh Park, Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,774 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In East Gorakhpark Shahdara For Sale In Babarpur

Gorakh Park East, near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gorakh Park

standalone building, Street Number 2, near Kashiram Doodh wale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,946 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gorakh Park East

standalone building, 1/9977, Street Number 3, West Gorakh Park, Shahdara, Delhi, 110032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balbir nagar extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Balbir nagar extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balbir nagar extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balbir nagar extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balbir nagar extension?

Properties available in Balbir nagar extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balbir nagar extension?

To determine property prices in Balbir nagar extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.