nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 63 , Noida below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 63 below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Rajat Vihar For Sale In Sector-62
Rajat Vihar Sector-62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup

Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Builders Floor For Sale In Indirapuram
Shakti Khand 2 Near Swarn jayanti park
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Niho Scottish Gardens For Sale In Indirapuram
Niho Scottish Gardens Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad,INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram
Standalone Building, Kasturba Gandhi Marg
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rishabh Cloud 9 For Sale In Indirapuram
Ahinsa Khand II, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram
Standalone Building, Dr Sushila Naiyar Marg,near Aditya City Centre
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Niti Khand 1 For Sale In Indirapuram
Niti Khand 1 32, Mayur Vihar,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Indirapuram
Independent House, Niti Khand 2 near Avantika Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakti Khand2
standalone building, just adjacent to Peanut price shop and Plot No- 367 137 Peepal Chowk, 137, Vijay Laxmi Pandit Marg, near to Swarn Jayanti Park Road, Niti Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014Avantika Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Niti Khand I, Indirapuram
standalone building, opposite orange county
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram
Independent House, Ahinsa Khand 1, near ORANGE COUNTY
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram
Standalone building, Niti Khand 2 NEAR AVANTIKA HOSPITAL
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram
Independent House, 231, Nitikhand 1
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹10,271 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green Land Apartment For Sale In Vaishali
Green Land Apartment Sector 5 Near RAMPRASTHA GREENS
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Niti Khand I, Indirapuram
Independent House, Near Hathi Park
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram
standalone building, niti khand near hathi park
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nyay Khand For Sale In Nyay Khand I, Indirapuram
pradhan colony
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram
Independent House, niti khand 1 near Jain Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Indirapuram
Niti Khand I, near Niti Khand -1
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Patrakar Vihar For Sale In Indirapuram
Patrakar Vihar Patrakar Vihar, FSSF Rd, Nyay Khand I, Indirapuram, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹9,077 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Maa Durga Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram
Swarn Jayanti Park Road, Shakti Khand 2, near Bharat Ram Global School Indirapuram
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram
Standalone Building, Vijay Laxmi Pandit Marg near Cambridge School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Icon For Sale In Indirapuram
Supertech Icon Nyay Khand-I, Indirapuram Ghaziabad,Uttar Pradesh INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹3,152 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Engineers Appartment For Sale In Indirapuram
Engineers Appartment Makanpur Rd, near C K Modern School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,121 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram,
krishna Apartment Plot No, 3, Gyan Khand 1,n Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201020 near Sahaj International School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 63 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 63, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 63?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 63 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 63?
Properties available in Sector 63 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 63?
To determine property prices in Sector 63, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 63?