nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kaval Bairasandra , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kaval Bairasandra below 70 lakhs

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Independent House, Sayeed Nagar, Munisvara Nagar, near sayeeda arabic college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹1,971 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kaval Byrasandra
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Khans Apartment For Sale In Kavalbysandra

NP main road.Doddanna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Khans Apartment For Sale  In Kavalbysandra1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalTrinity

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Crescent Appartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Taj crescent Appartment  ,RT nagar post ,Dinnur Rd Ranka Nagar near BESCOM C5 Sub Dvn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Taj Crescent Appartment For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Amna Mansion For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Amna Mansion  temple road in Amna Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sundher Manor For Sale In Sunder Manor Apartment, Amar Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Near kavalbysandra Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Shrine For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

DS Max Shrine  DS Max Shrine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Standalone building, Amar layout, Near Sayeediya masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Independent House, No 10 nagamma layout, Sayeed Nagar, Munisvara Nagar, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Nagamma Layout, near Masjid-E-Qadriya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Doddanna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Doddanna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Doddanna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Doddanna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Doddanna nagar?

Properties available in Doddanna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Doddanna nagar?

To determine property prices in Doddanna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.