nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 70 Lakhs in Meenambakkam, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 70 Lacs for Sale in Meenambakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Gold Apartment For Sale In Meenambakkam

Aditya Gold Apartment  Indira Gandhi Rd, Anna Nagar, Mallika Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Gold Apartment For Sale  In Meenambakkam
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sarvesh Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Sai sarvesh apartment Signal Office Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sarvesh Apartment For Sale  In Pammal
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Malayanur Menar For Sale In Pazhavanthangal

malayanur menar  Ellaimuthu Amman Koil St, Near Palavanthangal Railway Station and St John's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,420 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Malayanur Menar For Sale  In Pazhavanthangal1/11
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

Santosh Apartment   West Block Meenambakkam nearChennai Airport Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Santosh Apartment  For Sale  In Pallavaram 1/3
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Flat In Sugi For Sale In Nanganallur

Near Aruna Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nanganallur

standalone building, Nanganallur Chennai College Road (near Royal book center)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹8,466 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sankars Zaden Gardens For Sale In Alandur

Sankars Zaden Gardens  Alandur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarKanchipuram.Ashoknagar
1.2 km from Nanganallur Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Nanganallur

Independent House, near Arrow Health
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Guru Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Kannan Nagar 3rd Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Irene For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Irene  Girigori Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,484 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Rani Arcade For Sale In St. Thomas Mount

Rani Arcade  Ramapuram, Parangi Malai, near ST. THOMAS MOUNT NATIONAL SHRINE BASILICA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiAshoknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Cosy Orchid Aparrtmrnt For Sale In P7, Main Road, Ramapuram, Lakshmi Nagar, Girigori Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600027, India

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Harshika For Sale In Pozhichalur

Bbcl Harshika  Cowl Bazaar main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

2 BHK Apartment In Prajnas Ekatvam For Sale In Manapakkam

Prajnas Ekatvam  Girigori Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.13 Lacs
₹5,852 per sq.ft.
₹37,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Uniqcare Divine Enclave Flats For Sale In Manappakkam Eb Office

Thulukkanathamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Pozhichalur

Independent House, Independent House, Ponnurangam Nagar, near B Ganesh murthy Music band
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

1 BHK House For Sale In Pozhichalur

Independent House, Cowl Bazar Main Rd near Click Factory Photography - premium wedding photography
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Manapakkam

Sri Sai Homes  Krishna Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Pallavaram

Pv Vaithyalingam Road,Near ICICI Bank Zamin Pallavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Velvet For Sale In Pallavaram

Viva Velvet  Pallavaram, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.08 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
₹36,153/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  Casagrand Primera, Arumugam Nagar, Periya Palayatamman Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Arnav Flats, Pozhichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

Moovar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,185 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

kammbar street,near signal office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balajis Emarald For Sale In Kolapakkam

Sri Balajis Emarald  Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,662 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Flats For Sale In Pallavaram

Royal Flats  17 Abdul Farook Sahib Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Nivas For Sale In Kolapakkam

bhagya nivas   Gerugambakkam Main Rd near St Francis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gpb Nidhulan Park Castle For Sale In Kolapakkam

GPB Nidhulan Park Castle  Mugalivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.77 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹35,976/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Meenambakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Meenambakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Meenambakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Meenambakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Meenambakkam?

Properties available in Meenambakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Meenambakkam?

To determine property prices in Meenambakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.