nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Naya Ganj , Ghaziabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Naya Ganj below 70 lakhs

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hapur

Independent House, OPPOSITE FOOD CORPORATION.OF INDIA MEERUT ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,364 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Hapur1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Flat In Gupta Colony For Sale In Ramleela Ground

Grand Trunk Rd near Delhi Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gupta Colony For Sale  In Ramleela Ground1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

1 BHK House For Sale In Chander Puri

Independent House, Shon lal street, Opp. M. B. Girls Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,028 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
499 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, D Block near KL Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,086 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Patel Nagar1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River
1.2 km from Shaheed Sthal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sadtnalone Building For Sale In Naya Ganj

Turab Nagar Pipleswar mahadev temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sadtnalone Building   For Sale  In Naya Ganj1/20
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar 3

Patel Nagar 3 Near Tata Motors Cars Showroom - SAB Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhopura

Independent House, Gaupuri near Oriental Public Junior High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat In Patel Nagar 2,ghaziabad For Sale In Patel Nagar 2nd, Patel Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India

near CCDPS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River
0.5 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Naresh Kumar House, 338, Patel Marg, Shibban Pura, Patel Nagar 3, Patel Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India

Independent House, shibban pura patel marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,645 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lohia Nagar

Standalone Building, Ambedkar Rd, B-Block near Geeta Sanjay Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Archi For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Basant Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, near Lohia nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Grand Trunk Rd, near The Opulent Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,284 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Patel Nagar 2

Independent House, Hapur mor Near Shaheed sthal new bus adda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,095 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep

2 BHK Apartment In Vasudev Apartment For Sale In New Panchwati Colony

VASUDEV APARTMENT  new panchwati colony GT Road near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Naya ganj without brokerage?

Yes! In Naya ganj, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Naya ganj?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Naya ganj area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Naya ganj?

Properties available in Naya ganj could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Naya ganj?

To determine property prices in Naya ganj, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.