nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nandamuri Nagar , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nandamuri Nagar below 70 lakhs

2 BHK House For Sale In Dilkushnagar

Independent House, Near S V Model School, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Dilkushnagar 1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyErragadda

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ncl Godavari For Sale In Jeedimetla

NCL Godavari  Praga Tools Colony, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ncl Godavari For Sale  In Jeedimetla1/51
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyPrakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Enclave For Sale In Prasuna Nagar

sri enclave  Ramalayam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Enclave For Sale  In Prasuna Nagar
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreMoosapet

2 BHK Flat In Sai Rajeshwari Residency P For Sale In Quthbullapur

Near venkateswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreErragadda

2 BHK Flat In Sai Lakshmi Avenue, Chintal For Sale In Quthbullapur

Padma Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,809 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, IDPL Colony,Near Rainbow high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

2 BHK Flat In Ragava Satyashela Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

,Papaiah Yadav Nagar near Rainbow High School, Papaiah Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ntr nagar road without brokerage?

Yes! In Ntr nagar road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ntr nagar road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ntr nagar road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ntr nagar road?

Properties available in Ntr nagar road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.