2 BHK Apartment In Home And Soul F Premiere For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Home and Soul F Premiere Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,360 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5Exclusive Deal
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties