2 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Villas Kaushambii For Sale In Kaushambi
Ganpati Villas Kaushambii opposite Pacific mall
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26North-East
Parking
1.2 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties