nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Medavakkam, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Medavakkam

3 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

sakthi flats  jalldianpet, Kamarajar Street, Near Jeyachandran Textiles and Parishal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sakthi Flats For Sale  In Medavakkam1/19
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Mahas Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

Jeyachandran Nagar, near to KIZZARDS PRE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahas Apartment For Sale  In Medavakkam
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Priya Enclave, Jalladienpet, Pallikaranai For Sale In W692+c57, Green Court, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Adjacent street of Pallikaranai Jeyachandran textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,324 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, jalladiampet near padmam nursery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Ever Star Homes - Jalladianpet For Sale In Medavakkam

Jeyachandran Nagar 1st Main Rd near Jayachandran Textiles, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,089 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Joel Park For Sale In Medavakkam

Joel Park  Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Rd near Joel Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Joel Park For Sale  In Medavakkam1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Pallikaranai

Independent House, Krishnanagar 1st jallidianpattai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  D3 Block, Jalladiampet, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,033 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Flat In Ozone Green For Sale In Perumbakkam

Near, Jallandianpet Joint Road Jallandianpet, S.N0 68/1A, Perumbakkam Main Rd, Elcot Sez, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  VGP Prabhu Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ozone Green Apartment For Sale In Perumbakkam

vgp nagar main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam, Chennai

Ozone Greens  E2 Block, Jalladiampet, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.910841, 80.203694
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,823 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens  Ozone Greens Perumbakkam, Jalladiampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens  jalladianpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,719 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Perumbakkam, Chennai

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 68/1A, Jalladianpet Joint, Perumbakkam Main Road, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai south, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,610 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkFutura Tech ParkSangeetha Veg RestaurantHot Chips RestaurantIndiabulls GREENS

3 BHK Apartment In Naveen Orchid For Sale In Perumbakkam

Naveen Orchid  W653+3RW, Sri Krishna Nagar 2nd St, Anandammal Nagar, Valar Garden, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.907744, 80.204594
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,473 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Onella Hive For Sale In Keerthi Onella Hive, Anandammal Nagar, Sri Krishna Nagar, Vgp Prabhu Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Keerthi Onella Hive  behind shree gupta bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sekaran Lyrica For Sale In Sekaran Lyrica

Sekaran Lyrica  sekaran.lyrica, sekaran.nagar, Perumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,475 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Gokulam Apartments, Ramalingam Street, Perumbakkam For Sale In Gokulam Apartments, Perumbakkam

Opp SEKARAN MAAL, MIRAJ CINIMAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,378 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Green court without brokerage?

Yes! In Green court, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Green court?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Green court area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Green court?

Properties available in Green court could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Green court?

To determine property prices in Green court, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.