nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Param Puri , Delhi below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Param Puri below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar
Standalone Building, Param Puri
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Parking
0.9 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar
Om Vihar Rd near Gagan Bharti Public Sr. Sec. School
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,735 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Dimpy Properties For Sale In Uttam Nagar
G-20/21, Rama Park Rd, Block D, Bhagwati Garden, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Parking
0.3 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ridhi Sidhi Homes, Uttam Nagar For Sale In Uttam Nagar
Ridhi Sidhi Homes, Uttam Nagar Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar
Independent House, Nand Ram Park . near Arora Medicos
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
0.4 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar
Standalone Building, parampuri
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Khushi ram park without brokerage?
Yes! In Khushi ram park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khushi ram park?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khushi ram park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khushi ram park?
Properties available in Khushi ram park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Khushi ram park?
To determine property prices in Khushi ram park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.