nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Ramapuram, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Ramapuram

2 BHK Apartment In Roja Classic Apartments, Chennai For Sale In Ramapuram

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Roja Classic Apartments, Chennai For Sale  In Ramapuram1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Arum Apartment For Sale In Ramapuram

Arum Apartment   Ramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.59 Lacs
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
₹44,470/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arum Apartment  For Sale  In Ramapuram1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Four Season Residency For Sale In Ramapuram

FOUR SEASON RESIDENCY  Bharathi Salai NEAR SRM Easwari Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Four Season Residency For Sale  In Ramapuram
South

2 BHK Flat In Guna Shirish Villa, Venkateswara Nagar For Sale In Ramapuram

Mount Poonamallee Rd, Ramapuram Central Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eeshani Paripoorna For Sale In Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Eeshani Paripoorna  Manapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Flats2 For Sale In Alapakkam

ganesh flats2  Alappakam, Alappakkam Main Rd, Alappakam, Metro Nagar, near jeeva cpomplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Avantika Apartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mgr garden without brokerage?

Yes! In Mgr garden, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mgr garden?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mgr garden area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mgr garden?

Properties available in Mgr garden could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mgr garden?