nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Nellikuppam Road, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Nellikuppam Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ceedeeyes Chennaipattinam For Sale In Thiruporur

Ceedeeyes Chennaipattinam  Chennai Pattinam Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ceedeeyes Chennaipattinam For Sale  In Thiruporur
Parking
Nearby: Cuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

3 BHK Apartment In Ceedeeyes Apartment For Sale In Thiruporur, Chennai

Ceedeeyes apartment  Survey No 360, Thiruporur - NelliKuppam Road, Ammapettai ,Thiruporur, Next To Satya Sai Medical College and Hospital,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,404 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ceedeeyes Apartment For Sale  In Thiruporur, Chennai1/8
Parking
Nearby: Cuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Top Town For Sale In Mambakkam

ToP town near Arun Excelo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Top Town  For Sale  In Mambakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurPonmar Enclave ParkSabari SerenitySubramaniya BarathipuramSIRUSERI SANKARA SUPERMARKET -SSS

2 BHK Apartment In Villa Sakuntha For Sale In Keerapakkam

Villa sakuntha  Nellikuppam Rd, Keerappakkam, Tamil Nadu, 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Villa Sakuntha For Sale  In Keerapakkam1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S Queenstown

2 BHK Villa In Greenhome Villa Green Vista For Sale In Villa Green

kayar, 603110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,314 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Cuemath center - Cee Dee Yes Chennai Pattinam

3 BHK Villa In Icipl Homedale, Karunilam For Sale In Karunilam

ICIPL Homedale, Karunilam  Thanthai Periyar Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nellikuppam road without brokerage?

Yes! In Nellikuppam road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nellikuppam road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nellikuppam road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nellikuppam road?

Properties available in Nellikuppam road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nellikuppam road?

To determine property prices in Nellikuppam road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.