4+ BHK House For Sale In Khora Colony
Independent House, Khora Colony, Sector 62A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201020 near R.d Modern Public School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

Bathrooms
None
Parking