nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Ram Nagar South, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Ram Nagar South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Shelter Sparkle For Sale In Madipakkam

Rajaji Nagar, Meenatchi Sundareswarar Koil, Madipakkam, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,101 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shelter Sparkle For Sale  In Madipakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

2 BHK Flat In Shelter Sparkle For Sale In Madipakkam

Madipakkam, Thalaivanar street, Ramanagar North Behind Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shelter Sparkle For Sale  In Madipakkam
South

2 BHK Flat In Gokulam Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Kuberan Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,677 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

2 BHK Apartment In Sriram Savithree, Madipakkam For Sale In Chennai Tshirts

Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

2 BHK Flat In Manohari Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Sadasiva Nagar, Madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sharadha Apartment For Sale In 4th Link Rd

No 300A F2 Sharadha Apartment 4th link road Sadasivam Nagar Madipakkam chennai 600091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Lakhmi Apartments For Sale In Sadasivam Nagar

LAKHMI APARTMENTS  Sathasivam Nagar, Saraswathy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in T.nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In T.nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in T.nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the T.nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in T.nagar?

Properties available in T.nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in T.nagar?

To determine property prices in T.nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in T.nagar?