nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Thiruninravur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Thiruninravur
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In 8, Mahashakthi Nagar, Thiruninravur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602024, India
Independent House, Near SelvaVinayagar kovil, Thirunindravur
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur
Independent House, Independent House, Annai Indhra Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur
Independent House, Sri Guru Medicals, Periya Colony Main Road,, Babuji Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur
Independent House, Babuji Nagar,near Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In 96a, Thiruninravur, Gomathipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602024, India
Independent House, Tiruvallur High Rd, Near TIDEL Park
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvenkada Nagar
Independent House, Railway Station Road
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur
Independent House, Periyapalayam High Road,near Sri Lakshmi Cinemas A/c Dolby Atmos
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi
Independent House, GR City Main Rd near Bajaj Finserv Service Branch
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur
Independent House, indira nagar near jaya arts collegge
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Nemilicheri
Independent House, Srinath Nagar, near Lotus Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nemilichery
Independent House, Railway Station Road, Outer Ring Road
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvallur
Independent House, Jaya engineering College
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Prakash Nagar (outer Ring Road Side)
Independent House, Nadukuthagai
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Vasantham nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Vasantham nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasantham nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasantham nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasantham nagar?
Properties available in Vasantham nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Vasantham nagar?
To determine property prices in Vasantham nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.