nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pi I & II , Greater_noida below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pi I & II below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Godrej Golf Link For Sale In Sector 27

Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Golf Link  For Sale  In Sector 271/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat In 690 For Sale In Godrej Golf Links, Greater Noida

godrej gold links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 690 For Sale  In Godrej Golf Links, Greater Noida1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Sector Pi- Ii

Unitech Habitat  Plot No 9, Alstonia Estate, sector, Pi 2, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,781 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Palace For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Celestial Palace  Celestial Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Hemisphere For Sale In Greater Noida

Omaxe Hemisphere  Royal golf plaza, The Hemisphere, near godrej villas, Alpha-II Commercial Belt, Block I, Delta I, Greater Noida, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Swarn Apartment For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Sector Pi-1, Group Housing Society, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 Near Khushboo Apartments, Khushboo Sahkari Awas Samiti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Swarn Appartment For Sale In Sector Pi-1,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Informatics Apartments For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Informatics Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Informatics Apartments For Sale In Sector Pi-1

informatics Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,930 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Parasdeep For Sale In Sector Pi-1

near Unitech Verve Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun Ultimo  Pocket A, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun Ultimo  Omicron III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo Sun 3 For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun Ultimo Sun 3  Migsun Ultimo Sun 3, Pocket A, Omicron III Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Chs For Sale In Omicron Iii

Pocket B, near Greater Noida Authority Flats MIG Size
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensGreen City Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Welfare Society For Sale In 301, 2nd Floor, Block 24, Lotus Welfare Society, Pocket B, Omicron Iii, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Lotus Welfare Society  G-BLOCK, MIG FLATS-OMICRON-3, Pocket B, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartment For Sale In Omicron I

HIG APARTMENT,Omicron I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Hig Flats For Sale In Omicron I

I-Block near GAUR ATULYAM,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sankalp Society For Sale In Omicron I

Sankalp Society, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar Suites For Sale In Omicron

Supertech Czar Suites  Supertech Czar Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Greater Noida Authority Apartment For Sale In Surajpur Site 4

, Block E, near Industrial Area Opposite International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Twiinz  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Sun 1, Eta Ii, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Migsun Twiinz  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz, Eta Ii For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Twiinz, Eta II  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Twiinz  Migsun Twiinz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Vilaasa  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bironda without brokerage?

Yes! In Bironda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bironda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bironda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bironda?

Properties available in Bironda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bironda?

To determine property prices in Bironda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bironda?