nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 90 Lakhs in Gunduperumbedu, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 90 Lacs for Sale in Gunduperumbedu
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Arun Temple Green Acres For Sale In Oragadam
arun temple green acres Arun Excello Temple Green Rd, Vallakkottai, Oragadam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/13North
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sriperumbudur
Independent House, near Montfort School (CBSE) Theresapuram
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹5,956 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Padapaai For Sale In Nariyambakkam
anjaneya garden.salamangalm
Under Loan₹
₹85.68 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
₹49,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Padappai
Independent House, near kgml factory
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,904 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,177 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Casagrand Primrose padappai
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,886 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur
Casagrand Primrose Alvin international school
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam
Casagrand Miro Varadharajapuram, Mannivakkam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Casagrand Miro
casagrand miro mannivakkam
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Landmark For Sale In Varadharajapuram
Ruby Landmark Oragadam Highway, Varadharajapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Ruby Landmark Vandalur - Padappai - Wallaja Road, Oragadam Highway, Varadharajapuram
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹6,023 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur
Independent House, Mudichur Main Road near Vels Global School, Tambaram, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,645 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Homes For Sale In Mannivakkam
Thiruvengatam Nagar 7th street Mannivakkam chennai 600048, Back Side of SivaSakthi Market
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Manimangalam
Independent House, W4J2+828, Chennai Bypass Rd, Rajmoham Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India Lat, Lon: 12.930745, 80.099887
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Serene Adinath For Sale In Mannivakkam
Serene Adinath Ramakrishnan Street
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur
Independent House, Mudichur Rd near Mudichur attacompany
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Varadharajapuram, Mudichur
Independent House, Ganesapuram main Road, Ashtalakshmi Nagar near attai company
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Manimangalam
Independent House, W39C+C92, 1st St, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.918600, 80.070792
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,563 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Mudichu
Independent House, Mudichur Rd, Next Annie Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur,
Independent House, Mudichur Rd near MedPlus Tambaram Mudichur
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram
Casagrand Ferns Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,566 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram
Casagrand Ferns Vasantham Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai,
Not under loan₹
₹89.68 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
₹51,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Bmk Homes Ssg Builders For Sale In Tambaram
Goodwill Nagar Main Rd Goodwill Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹84.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Vnct White Villas Tambaram For Sale In Sriperumbudur
VNCT White Villas Tambaram Metro Paradise Sriperumbudur, Tamil Nadu 602109
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pelican Gold Key For Sale In Perungalathur
Pelican Gold Key Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹89.99 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹51,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sankara Apartments For Sale In Tambaram West
Sri Sankara Apartments Sri Sankara Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Gunduperumbedu without brokerage?
Yes! In Gunduperumbedu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gunduperumbedu?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gunduperumbedu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gunduperumbedu?
Properties available in Gunduperumbedu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Gunduperumbedu?
To determine property prices in Gunduperumbedu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.