nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 90 Lakhs in Indian Institute Of Technology, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 90 Lacs for Sale in Indian Institute Of Technology
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Pravasu Apartments For Sale In Velachery
Opp to Corporation Park-
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vasantha Apartment For Sale In Kodambakkam
vasantha apartment  Akbarabad 1st St near Baba Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,945 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shanmuga Flats For Sale In Velachery
shanmuga flats Shanmuga Flats, Gandhi Road, Seva Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmipriya Apartments For Sale In Velachery
Lakshmipriya Apartments Chennai, Dhadeswaram Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,995 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dev Apartments For Sale In 2, 20th St, Vgp Seetapathi Street, Vgp Seethapathy Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India
Dev Apartments baby nagar velachery
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hi Tech Builders For Sale In Velachery
Hi tech builders Guru Nanak College near Guru Nanak College
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹9,765 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Carolinaa, Velachery For Sale In Velachery
Kgeyes Carolinaa, Velachery Kgeyes Carolinaa
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,793 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Taramani
Independent House, Anna street,Near IRT-Institute of Road Transport
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Velachery
Dandeeswaram
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Velachery
Standalone Building, Chennai Eye Care Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Velachery
12th Cross St dhaneswaram velacherry Near Chennai Eye care Velacherry
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hi Tech Homes Developers For Sale In Velachery
near Anbu hospital sasi.nagar velachery
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hitech Homes For Sale In Anbu Hospital
hitech homes anbu hospital
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kumaars Lakshmi Flat For Sale In Velachery
Kumaars Lakshmi Flat Velachery Bypass Rd GRTJewellers
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Green Park For Sale In Velachery
Ceebros Green Park LIC Colony, Velachery, Chennai - 600042, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,199 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Velachery
Nehru Nagar, near Balaji Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ayya Flats For Sale In No.20, 1st Cross St, Lakshmi Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India
Ayya Flats near GRT jewelers 100 feet road velachery
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vesta Rajsathya For Sale In Velachery
Vesta Rajsathya Balamurugan Nagar, Sarathy Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹85.14 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,797/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Indira Nagar Adyar For Sale In Adyar
Near TTK Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Manasa Apartments For Sale In Velachery
Manasa Apartments Behind Vijaya Nagar Bus Stand, Ramnagar 2nd Main,Velachery, Chennai-600042, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Rcc E Sierra For Sale In Kattupakkam
Rcc E Sierra Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹82.61 Lacs
₹3,465 per sq.ft.
₹47,347/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mega Pearl Apartments Velachery For Sale In Velachery
Phoenix Market city mall
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Marvel Towers, Adyar For Sale In Adyar
Marvel Towers, Adyar X7V3+5VH, Indira Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020, India Lat, Lon: 12.992963, 80.254743
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Adyar
3rd Cross street Near Kasturibai Nagar Police Booth
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kamaraj Avenue For Sale In Adyar
Venkata Rathnam Nagar NEAR sub registrar office
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Indian institute of technology without brokerage?
Yes! In Indian institute of technology, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indian institute of technology?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indian institute of technology area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indian institute of technology?
Properties available in Indian institute of technology could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Indian institute of technology?
To determine property prices in Indian institute of technology, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.