nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Park For Sale In Thane West

Swastik Park  Swastik Park, Kiran Mill Colony, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swastik Park For Sale  In Thane West
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmand Phase 8 For Sale In Thane West

Brahmand Phase 8  Bramhand Rd Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹10,988 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brahmand Phase 8 For Sale  In Thane West1/9
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Galicia For Sale In Thane West

Saptashree Galicia  Near Kerala Oottupura Dine In Restaurant, Kolshet Road, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.46 Lacs
₹10,306 per sq.ft.
₹51,273/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saptashree Galicia For Sale  In Thane West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Arambh Apartments For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Codename Kolshet Greens For Sale In Kolshet Road

Kolshet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,762 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmand Chs For Sale In Thane West

Brahmand CHS  Brahmand Rd, Near NIRMAL AYURVED Patanjali Store and Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Laxmi Chs Limited For Sale In Thane West

brahmand patlipada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria For Sale In Thane West

Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.04 Lacs
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
₹49,886/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Estate Brentford For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,126 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmand Annex For Sale In Thane West

Brahmand Annex  Brahmand Annex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Bhalerao Prity Park For Sale In Owale

Sd bhalerao prity park  owala, gaodevi road, next to harmony building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹22,113 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In The Rutu Estate, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Carrara Chs Ltd For Sale In Thane

H D koparkar Rd,Near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,315 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,635 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Bhoomi Acres  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Crown Jewel For Sale In Lodha Quality Homes

Lodha Codename Crown Jewel  Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹81.5 Lacs
₹13,040 per sq.ft.
₹46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Villa In Lodha Crown Jewel For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Jewel  Lodha Crown Jewel, Kolshet Rd, near Air Force Station, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Stg Signature Residency For Sale In Thane West

STG Signature Residency  Near Hiranandani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.3 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Tirupati Signature Residency For Sale In Thane West

Shree Tirupati Signature Residency  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spring Valley Puranik City For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Keytech Ashok Smruti For Sale In Thane West

Keytech Ashok Smruti  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,664 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Harshal Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Veena Harshal CHSL  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Park Phase2 For Sale In Thane West

sri laxmi park phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹12,753 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kabra Hyde Park Residency For Sale In Thane West

Kabra Hyde Park Residency  Kabra Hyde Park Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Twins Tower For Sale In Thane West

Unique Twins Tower  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.57 Lacs
₹11,755 per sq.ft.
₹51,336/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kiran mill colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Kiran mill colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kiran mill colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kiran mill colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kiran mill colony?

Properties available in Kiran mill colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kiran mill colony?

To determine property prices in Kiran mill colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.