nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mahatma Phule Road , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Mahatma Phule Road below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Block No 2 Padmaja Society For Sale In Pendse Nagar, Dombivli East

Near Amol store rd 2 Pendse Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Block No 2 Padmaja Society For Sale  In Pendse Nagar, Dombivli East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Hanuman Kutir  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.5 Lacs
₹9,304 per sq.ft.
₹51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale  In Dombivli East1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nav Varad Vinayak Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Nav Varad Vinayak Co-op Housing Society For Sale  In Dombivli

3 BHK Flat In Casa Uno For Sale In Dombivali East

Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2, off Kalyan-Shil Road, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaycee Savannah For Sale In Dombivali East

Jaycee Savannah   Shelar Chowk, Kalyan Rd, opp. BJP office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft

3 BHK Flat In G-estella For Sale In Kalyan

kalyan rd near Ramesh Steel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Durve Arina For Sale In Dombivli East

Evergreen Durve Arina  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Flat In Maruti Vihar Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Clara For Sale In Dombivali East

casa clara  Casa Clara Downtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Aurelia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Aurelia  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,832 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Impressions Pannash For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Pannash  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.15 Lacs
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
₹50,522/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Neelpadma Geetai Smruti For Sale In Dombivli East

Neelpadma Geetai Smruti  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹12,109 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Neelyog Shiv Prasad For Sale In Dombivli East

Neelyog Shiv Prasad  Neelyog Shiv Prasad, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.26 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
₹49,439/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Impressions Meraki For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Meraki  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.33 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
₹46,613/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ksr Ramashray For Sale In Dombivli East

KSR Ramashray  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Nascon Parkview For Sale In Dombivli East

Swaroop Nascon Parkview  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nayantara Kuber Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

Nayantara Kuber Heights  Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.99 Lacs
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
₹48,138/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Padma Lotus For Sale In Dombivli East

Padma Lotus  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthi Elanza For Sale In Dombivli East

Sarthi Elanza  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Adriana Apartment For Sale In Dombivali East

Casa Adriana Apartment  5478+W4G, Taloja Bypass Phata, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,213 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Plaza For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Krishna Plaza  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ameya Nav Anuradha Darshan Chsl For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹81.32 Lacs
₹8,926 per sq.ft.
₹46,608/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krushnai sajjan darshan co operating housing society without brokerage?

Yes! In Krushnai sajjan darshan co operating housing society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krushnai sajjan darshan co operating housing society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krushnai sajjan darshan co operating housing society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krushnai sajjan darshan co operating housing society?

Properties available in Krushnai sajjan darshan co operating housing society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krushnai sajjan darshan co operating housing society?

To determine property prices in Krushnai sajjan darshan co operating housing society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.