nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bhandup West below 90 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Darling Apartment For Sale In Bhandup West

Darling Apartment  Darling Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Darling Apartment For Sale  In Bhandup West1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Adhikari Maharashtra Mandir For Sale In Bhandup West

Adhikari Maharashtra Mandir   Jangal Mangal Road , mumbai , India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.74 Lacs
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
₹48,568/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adhikari Maharashtra Mandir  For Sale  In  Bhandup West1/5

2 BHK Flat In Guru Nanak Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Nirmal Nagar, Bhandup West, near Lodha Imperia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Guru Nanak Chs For Sale  In Bhandup West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Petra Tower

Independent House, near bhandup station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Flat In Colosseum Tower For Sale In Bhandup West

near vasant marvval
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Jayashree Apartment For Sale In Bhandup West

Jayashree Apartment  Near Madhu Hospital Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,302 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Palladium

Independent House, Palladium, Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Beauty Landmark, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Beauty Landmark, Bhandup West  Jangal Mangal Rd, Satyavijay Society, Panchsheel Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Beauty Heights For Sale In Shop No. 6, Beauty Heights Building, Gaondevi Rd, Near Hanuman Mandir Road, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Beauty Heights  Gaon Devi Rd, Bhandup, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹13,679 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Beauty Heights For Sale In Bhandup West

Beauty Heights  Bhandup West, Mumbai-400078, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹15,922 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Apartment , Gadhav Naka For Sale In Bhandup West

Solitaire apartment , Gadhav Naka  Opposite Ramkali School, Gadhav Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Villa For Sale In Bhandup West

Rajshree Villa  Bhattipada Cross Rd opposite BLOCK-A, Ganesh Cooperative Housing Society, Nirmal Nagar, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,331 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Samarth Residency For Sale In Bhandup West

Shri Samarth Residency  Shri Samarth Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Marvel Gold Colosseum For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,409 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Sainath Appartment For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹21,707 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Residency For Sale In Bhandup West

Bhatti Pada Rd, near Bhattipada Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Pachvana Society For Sale In Bhandup West

Shree Pachvana society   Bhatti Pada Rd Near Bhattipada Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Verbena For Sale In Bhandup West

Bhandup west Ganesh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neha Apartment For Sale In Bhandup West

Neha Apartment  Neha Apartments, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Battipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panchsheel nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Panchsheel nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panchsheel nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panchsheel nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panchsheel nagar?

Properties available in Panchsheel nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panchsheel nagar?

To determine property prices in Panchsheel nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.