nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Lingadeeranahalli , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Lingadeeranahalli below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Castles, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Subramanyapura

Iskcon Entrance Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Castles, Kanakapura Road For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/8
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Meadows For Sale In Subramanyapura

Banashankari Meadows  Subramanyapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Banashankari Meadows For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Shastry Enclave Appartment For Sale In Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Maple For Sale In Kanakapura Road

SV Maple  8th Main Rd, KSRTC Layout, 3rd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Residency For Sale In Subramanyapura

Venus Residency  Gubbalala Main rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Residency Subramanyapura For Sale In Gubbalala

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Eeshan Tulips For Sale In Subramanyapura

Royal Palms, #45, Layout, Gubbalala, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,387 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sumo Krupa Temple View For Sale In Subramanyapura

Sumo Krupa Temple View  Sumo Krupa Temple View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raghavendra layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Raghavendra layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raghavendra layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raghavendra layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raghavendra layout?

Properties available in Raghavendra layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.