nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bhandup West below 90 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Divya Shivangan For Sale In Bhandup West
Divya Shivangan Near Icchapurti Ganesh Mandir, Nardas Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹12,251 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In New Sainath Appartment For Sale In Bhandup West
New Sainath Appartment Lingeshwar Society, Gadhav Naka, Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West,
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Neovalley Kaveri For Sale In Bhandup West
Marathon Neovalley Kaveri Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹89.38 Lacs
₹14,823 per sq.ft.
₹51,227/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Darshan Sra Chs For Sale In Bhandup West
Tembipada Rd,Near Shiv Darshan Seva Mandal,
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Navneet Sadan Chsl For Sale In Navneet Sadan Co Op Hsg Soc.
Nwxt to shivsena shakha no 114, Tembi pada Road , Saihill,Bhandup west
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹18,222 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shramik Niwas For Sale In Sai Vihar Marg
Shramik Niwas TP Road, Sai Vihar Marg, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West
Srishti  32, Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, New Rajaram Wadi, Khindipada
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Tanajwadi without brokerage?
Yes! In Tanajwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tanajwadi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tanajwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tanajwadi?
Properties available in Tanajwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Tanajwadi?
To determine property prices in Tanajwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Tanajwadi?