nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 72 , Noida below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 72 below 35 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartments For Sale In Sector-72

royal apartments  Block A e near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Apartments For Sale  In Sector-72 1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

2 BHK Flat In Jara Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Village, near Anandam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jara Apartment For Sale  In Sector 73
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Planet 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aps Hanumante For Sale In Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73

lotus apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.1 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aasra Enclave For Sale In Sector 73

Aasra Enclave  Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Modern Apartment 2 Sector 73 Noida Sarfabad For Sale In Sarfabad, Sector 73

near shri ram public school sarfabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Anantham Homes 2 For Sale In Sarfabad

Anantham Homes 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mandakni Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Mandakini Residency-3, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

vaishnavi apartment  Vishal Sharma Marg, Sarfabad near Khan clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Sarfabad, Sector 73

H9HP+RRG, Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Royal Residency For Sale In Sector 73

124, Street Number 4 Sarfabad Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Blue Apartment For Sale In Sarfabad

Orchid Blue Apartment  Orchid Blue Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aps Muskan Homes For Sale In Sarfabad

209, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Standalone Building, Sarfabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Standalone Building, Near Supertech captown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Aryan Apartments  Aryan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Aryan Apartments  Captain Shashi Kant Marg, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Lotus krishna apartment  Lotus, sarfabad , sector 73, noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Lotus krishna apartment  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Home 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mordern Apartment 2 Noida Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Vishal Sharma Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kritak Rzone Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Kritak Rzone Homes  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,644 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Builders

Nearby by Baba Balak Nath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Anmol Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Village, near ASquare mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

limra sunshine apartment  Sarfabad Village, near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.