nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 72 , Noida below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 72 below 30 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Jara Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Village, near Anandam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jara Apartment For Sale  In Sector 73
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Planet 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Planet 2  For Sale  In Sector 73
Don't Know
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham homes  Hanuman Marg,near Sunder Farm Hanuman, Sector 73Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes  Anantham Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes  H9JP+2HM, Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Krish Apartment For Sale In H9hp+wpr, Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Krish Apartment  Haidery Street, Sarfabad, Sector 74
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aasra Enclave For Sale In Sector 73

Aasra Enclave  Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat In Anantham Homes 2 For Sale In Sarfabad

Anantham Homes 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Hights For Sale In Sector 73

Dream Hights  Dream house 3, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Sarfabad, Sector 73

H9HP+RRG, Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dmd Hometech For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dmd Hometech For Sale In Sector 72

DMD HOMETECH  Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Residencies For Sale In Sector 73

Royal Residencies  Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Best Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Anant Best Homes  Anant Best Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Devine Homes For Sale In Sarfabad

sector 73 , near Divine Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Singhal Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Singhal Residency, H9QJ+J58, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,907 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aps Muskan Homes For Sale In Sarfabad

209, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dream House 1 For Sale In Sector 73

Dream House 1  H9QJ+QF6, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Aryan Apartments  Captain Shashi Kant Marg, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment For Sale In Sector 72

Shubham Apartment  124, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 72, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹2,550 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Lotus krishna apartment  Lotus, sarfabad , sector 73, noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Comfort Residency 3 For Sale In Sector-73

Comfort Residency 3  Comfort Residency 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Comfort Residency 1 For Sale In Sector-73

Comfort Residency 1  H9RJ+9G6, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

limra sunshine apartment  Sarfabad Village, near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 73

Vikas marg Near A Square Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block e?