nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dadri , Noida below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dadri below 35 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Pink City Colony Near Vidya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,944 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Dadri
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestAbhay Daanam Bird and Animal HospitalShivalik Homes ParkGravity Pharmacy

1 BHK House For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Unnamed Road, Doulat Ram Colony, Pink City Colony,near ******************* *****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Dadri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Ggpp+gr7, Tilapta Village, Tilpata Karanwas, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201311, India

Independent House, Dadri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ggpp+gr7, Tilapta Village, Tilpata Karanwas, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201311, India1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tilapta Village

Independent House, Near Jhiri vale baba,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City HospitalGNIDA OfficeINOX Omaxe Connaught Place Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In Deri Skaner

Independent House, Dary Skaner Rd near SARDAR PATEL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,966 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadCanara BankAir force Dadri Children ParkLakshmi Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Paradise Dream City For Sale In Tilapta Village

deri skaner near LG Warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankTilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestDEVDHAR MEDICAL CENTERINOX Omaxe Connaught Place Mall

1 BHK House For Sale In Village Tilpatta,

Independent House, Dadri Main Rd, near Denso India Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankTilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Tilapta Village

Independent House, Noida-Dadri Rd near Denso India Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹2,357 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Tilapta

Independent House, Tilapta Village near Shri sanskar hospital tilapta goal chakkr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankTilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City HospitalINOX Omaxe Connaught Place Mall

1 RK Apartment In Paramount Golf Foreste, Surajpur For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount Golf Foreste, Surajpur  Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,816 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportICICI Bank-Gamma 1, Greater Noida-Branch & ATMBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Paramount Golfforeste Studio Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount Golfforeste Studio Apartment  Paramount Golfforeste Studio Apartment, Site C, opp. Sector Zeta, Housing Extn,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Sector Zeta 1

Paramount Golf Foreste  Site C Rd, opp. Sector Zeta, UPSIDC Site C, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Homes For Sale In Gulistanpur

Shivalik Homes   Shivalik Homes UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Villa In Surya Hright Enclave Near Abs Collage For Sale In Near By Abes Collage

ABES collage jaat chock chipiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Surajpur

GFFQ+W63 near Bird sanctuary watch point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeLake Of Paramount Golf ForestNAVJEEVAN HOSPITAL

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

Dadri Main Rd, Surajpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Homes For Sale In Surajpur

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestSharda Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Park For Sale In Surajpur

Lotus Park  Main Dadri Road, Opposite Bird Sanctuary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,469 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, near Barahi Mandir Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Site A near Shan e Mustafa Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmNIIMS

1 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Dadri Main Rd near Gyan Bharti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmSharda Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

Surajpur Court near Distt. Court Surajpur, Gautambudh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, dadri main road near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Dadri Main Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dadri without brokerage?

Yes! In Dadri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dadri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dadri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dadri?

Properties available in Dadri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dadri?

To determine property prices in Dadri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dadri?

Dadri might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.