nbrank,desc

25 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dadri Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dadri Noida for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Dadri Main Rd near Dadri Tehsil for Noida registry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Dadri1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Tilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestPREETI MEDICAL STOREMain Park AnsalVandana Vatika

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rise Golf Villas For Sale In Shop No. 21, Golf Avenue, 2, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

Rise Golf Villas  Golf City, AIMS GOLF AVENUE, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,027 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rise Golf Villas For Sale  In Shop No. 21, Golf Avenue, 2, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India1/25
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Wave Dwarika City For Sale In Nh-91 Dadri

Golden Wave Dwarika City  near Bisrakh Mod Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestPREETI MEDICAL STOREMain Park AnsalB26Ajeck's Multi Purpose Hall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, On kunj Colony Naveen near Vishwakarma Jan Suvidha Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Tilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestAbhay Daanam Bird and Animal Hospitaltilpta chowki circleChoudhary Medical Store

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 911, Pink City Colony, Dadri, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

Independent House, ward no.8 gali no 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49.5 Lacs
₹6,134 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestAbhay Daanam Bird and Animal HospitalShivalik Homes ParkGravity Pharmacy

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Aam ka rd,Near MAX CARE HOSPITAL DADRI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, GT Road, near Post office Dadri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: PREETI MEDICAL STOREShiv Vatika, Dhoom Manikpur Village, DadriChiranjiv ViharMuslim DhabaDefence Empire

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Standalone Building, GT Road near SHAHI CHICKEN DARBAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestPREETI MEDICAL STOREtilpta chowki circleVandana Vatika

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Dadri Main Rd, Ram Vatika Colony, Near Fedbank Financial Services Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Kailash vihar colony,street near vishal mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Air force Dadri Children ParkPREETI MEDICAL STOREShiv Vatika, Dhoom Manikpur Village, DadriVandana VatikaMuslim Dhaba

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

balaji apartment  nh 91 near Dadri Sabzi Mandi (Naveen Sabji Mandi Dadri)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,985 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tilapta Goal ChakkarAir force Dadri Children ParkAbhay Daanam Bird and Animal Hospitaltilpta chowki circleChoudhary Medical Store

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Pink City Colony Near Vidya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,944 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, near bhoomi school achija
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestPREETI MEDICAL STOREShivalik Homes ParkNewtech La Galaxia

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Railway Rd GB Nagar Near Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹42,735 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Aam ka rd near MAX CARE HOSPITAL DADRI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Mahiuddinpur Urf Garakhpur near Sachin prajapati dadriwala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Army Physical Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestPREETI MEDICAL STOREMain Park AnsalB26

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Adarsh Colony near Bhoomi Nursery Dadri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Railway Rd near Navin Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,517 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestPREETI MEDICAL STOREtilpta chowki circleB26

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Unnamed Road, Doulat Ram Colony, Pink City Colony,near ******************* *****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Railway Rd,Escort colony near Vidya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹1,573 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Tulasi Vihar Colony, Near Hariom Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, Tulasi Vihar, near Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Alone Building For Sale In Raj Nagar

Noida, Dadri near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,330 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,319 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadri

Independent House, NH 91, Near Vedic Kanya Inter College and Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dadri?

Presently, there are approximately 25 ready to move flats in Dadri’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dadri ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dadri?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dadri, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.