nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 81 , Noida below 45 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 81 below 45 lakhs

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 81

Independent House, Shiv Shakti Enclave Rd near Girls PG/ Rooms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector-81

Independent House, Salarpur Khadar,Sector 81metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Sihodih

Independent House, Patel Nagar Rd near Sankat Mochan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,591 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Orchid For Sale In Sector 101

Krishna Orchid  near metro stationsector 101 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Krishna Orchid For Sale  In Sector 101 1/5
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Orchid For Sale In Sector 101

Krishna Orchid   Dadri - Greater Naida road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In ****** ***

Independent House, Salarpur Salarpur Khadar,near Divine public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

1 RK Flat In Krishna Orchid For Sale In Sector 101

near metro stationsector 101 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 82

Standalone Building, near ISBT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

neelkanth apartment   Baraula, near The Ritvaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Baraula

Standalone Building, Baraula near The Ritvaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Kings Tower For Sale In Sector 49

Barola, near The Ritvaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, hingan vihar , F Block, near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, Shatabdi Enclave near Big HANUMAN STATUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 82

Independent House, Noida NSEZ Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ews Apartemnt For Sale In Sector 82

Pocket 12 near Kendriya Vihar II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Udyog Vihar Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

Udyog Vihar Apartment  Sector 82, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 81 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 81, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 81?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 81 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 81?

Properties available in Sector 81 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 81?

To determine property prices in Sector 81, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 81?